Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1:30 PM - Riodan Book Club
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
6:30 PM - Chosen
6:30 PM - Coding Club
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
6:30 PM - PajamaRama
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
4:00 PM - LEGO Club
6:00 PM - Tom Palzewicz for Congress
10:00 AM - Playgroup
1:00 PM - What's It Worth? Antiques Appraiser Mark Moran
9:30 AM - Triple P Parenting Discussion - Developing Good Bedtime Routine
6:30 PM - Journey Around the World - China
6:30 PM - Monday Night Movies: The Big Sick
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
3:30 PM - Watercolor Mosaics
6:30 PM - Coding Club
6:30 PM - Watercolors & Wine
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
10:00 AM - Doughnuts & Documentaries
4:15 PM - 4th-6th Grade Book Discussion: Year of the Dog
6:30 PM - PajamaRama
6:30 PM - You Are Not Alone
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
4:00 PM - Game Day
7:00 PM - Dessert & Discuss
10:00 AM - Playgroup
9:30 AM - Waukesha Investment Network
2:00 PM - Card and Board Game Day
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
6:00 PM - Author Visit - Angela Dominguez
6:30 PM - Inter-Disciplinary Explorations of Everything I Never Told You
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
4:30 PM - LEGO Mindstorms Robotics
5:00 PM - Teen Manga and Anime Club
6:30 PM - Coding Club
7:00 PM - Memories of Waukesha Beach
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
2:30 PM - WCAP 2.0
6:30 PM - PajamaRama
7:00 PM - Adult Book Discussion
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
4:00 PM - LEGO Club
7:00 PM - Finding Your Family Stories: A Genealogical Journey
10:00 AM - Playgroup
10:00 AM - Star Wars Activity Day
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
6:30 PM - Journey Around the World - Costa Rica
6:30 PM - Monday Night Movies: Guess Who?
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
4:30 PM - LEGO Mindstorms Robotics
6:30 PM - Coding Club
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
6:30 PM - PajamaRama
7:00 PM - Using Science to Solve Crimes
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
2:00 PM - Chess Club
4:00 PM - Game Day
6:30 PM - Grief in Everything I Never Told You
10:00 AM - Documentary: The Story of China
10:00 AM - Playgroup
2:00 PM - Chess Club
2:00 PM - Movie Matinee: Ordinary People
10:00 AM - The Koala Who Could - Sunset Playhouse
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
6:30 PM - Cookies and Canvas
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
4:30 PM - LEGO Mindstorms Robotics
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group: Scavenger Hunt!
6:30 PM - Coding Club
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
9:00 AM - Wisc Society of Enrolled Agents
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
6:30 PM - PajamaRama