Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
3:30 PM - Teen Gaming Club
6:00 PM - Girl Scouts of Wisconsin Southeast Membership
6:30 PM - What the Tech?! - 3-D Design and Printing Class
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
5:00 PM - Adaptive Community Approach Program
6:30 PM - Mr. Chris' Music, Magic and Mayhem
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
4:00 PM - LEGO™ Club
6:30 PM - Midwest Conservation Dogs
9:30 AM - Playgroup
10:00 AM - Color Fun with Plants (for kids!)
2:00 PM - Dyeing Fabric with Plants (for adults)
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
11:30 AM - Homeschool Hangout
11:30 AM - Teen Homeschool Hangout
5:30 PM - Triple P Family Discussion - Coping With Stress
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
3:30 PM - Nature Terrariums
6:30 PM - What the Tech?! - 3-D Design and Printing Class
6:30 PM - Wine and Art
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
10:00 AM - Doughnuts & Documentaries: Bill Nye, the Science Guy
6:30 PM - Make & Take: Seed Bombs
6:30 PM - Mr. Chris' Music, Magic and Mayhem
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
6:30 PM - Dessert & Discuss Book Discussion
9:30 AM - Playgroup
9:30 AM - Digital Storytime
9:30 AM - Waukesha Investment Network
10:30 AM - Digital Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
6:00 PM - Monday Night Movies: Wild
6:30 PM - Pajamarama
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
5:00 PM - Teen Manga and Anime Club
6:30 PM - What the Tech?! - Stop Motion Animation Class
6:30 PM - Wisconsin's Famous & Historic Trees
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
6:30 PM - Crazy 8's Math Club
7:00 PM - Adult Book Discussion
9:00 AM - Wisc Society of Enrolled Agents
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
3:30 PM - Book Leaf Art
4:00 PM - LEGO™ Club
9:30 AM - Playgroup
10:00 AM - Documentary: Rachel Carson
2:00 PM - Movie Matinee - Promised Land
10:00 AM - Star Wars Activity Day
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
4:00 PM - Lego Mindstorms
6:30 PM - Discovering Lab Girl, a Scholarly Approach
6:30 PM - Pajamarama
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
6:30 PM - A Walk to Sustain our Great Lakes
6:30 PM - What the Tech?! - Stop Motion Animation Class
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
6:00 PM - Common Threads Fiber Group
6:30 PM - Crazy 8's Math Club
7:30 AM - City of Waukesha - Staff Only
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
6:30 PM - Robert Root: Walking Home Ground in Wisconsin
9:30 AM - Playgroup
10:30 AM - Puppet Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby & Me
10:30 AM - Baby & Me
4:00 PM - Lego Mindstorms
6:00 PM - Monday Night Movies: Gorillas in the Mist
6:30 PM - Pajamarama
9:30 AM - Stories Alive
10:30 AM - Stories Alive
6:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group
6:30 PM - What the Tech?! - Stop Motion Animation Class
7:00 PM - Teen Book Club
9:30 AM - Preschool FUN Day
6:00 PM - American Red Cross
6:30 PM - Crazy 8's Math Club
9:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's
10:30 AM - Rhythm & Rhymes for 2's & 3's